HomeStore

Gallagher M350 Electric Fence Energizer (230V)

Product image 1
1 / 2

Gallagher M350 Electric Fence Energizer (230V)

The Gallagher M350 is a maintenance-free and easy to operate 35 acre energizer. Comes equipped with sturdy housing with a power LED and is fitted with a lightning conductor. Easy to install and operate, this Gallagher Energizer is suitable for fences up to 15km.
  • Maintenance-free and easy to operate
  • Built in lightning conductor
  • 15km of wire
  • 3 year warranty
  • Covers 35 acres
  • Maintenance-free and easy to operate
  • Built in lightning conductor
  • 15km of wire
  • 3 year warranty
  • Covers 35 acres
$114.06

Original: $325.90

-65%
Gallagher M350 Electric Fence Energizer (230V)

$325.90

$114.06

Description

  • Maintenance-free and easy to operate
  • Built in lightning conductor
  • 15km of wire
  • 3 year warranty
  • Covers 35 acres
Gallagher M350 Electric Fence Energizer (230V) | Co-Op Superstores